Werttabelle Stand 2020

ModellOriginal
Note 2 in €
Original
Note 3-4 in €
Restauriert
Note 2 in €
Restauriert
Note 3-4 in €
V50 Erstserie2900260034002900
V50 Rundlicht kurzer Radstand2900220038002200
V50 Rundlicht2700220039002500
V50 Spezial Erstserie2500160027002000
V50 Spezial Elestart2200150022001500
V50 Spezial2000150023001800
PK 50S1800130019001300
PK50 XL1600110019001000
PK50 XL214001200
PK 80 /PX 801500110023001400
PK/ PX125 /PX 1501800100024001600
PX2002400160026001500
Cosa 2001200500
VNB1T4500350045002500
VNB3-64200350043002200
VBB4600290045002800
GL5200350048002600
GT/ Sprint4700320042002800
GS 1/2/46900550060004000
GS3 deutsch5900420055003600
GS3 ital in Italien5800420052003800
Rally 180/ 2006800500066005400
TS5500500039003200
Sprint V4500390044002900
Primavera4500320039002400
ET34500320039002500
VB/ VL7800520057004500
VN/ VM7800520065004500
Königin10500790095006900
V9816000120001400010000
125U1500013000120009000
SuperSprint 50105007000105005500
SuperSport10500750085007500
ACMA Modelle mit Licht oben6500550065004900
ACMA Licht unten6000500055005200
BAJA (Sprint)2500150025001000
BAJA (VBB)2200100019001400
Motovespa (SS)2800190029001800